Workshops

2016:

16-17 Jan, contemporary&performance, Saint-Petersburg

16 Feb, performance in frames of Festival of Intelectual Curiosity, at School

4 -6 March, performance, Saint-Petersburg

2 May, contemporary MatryoshyinJazz, Moscow

29 May, perfromance, Struktura, Moscow

22 June, contemporary&performance, Tula

17-23 July, contemporary&performance, dcCulture, Crimea

18 Oct, perfromance in frames of Territoriya Fest, Moscow

5-6 Nov, perfromance & contemporary, Kazan

11-13 Nov, performance, Saint-Petersburg

11-13 Dec, performance, Drezden

30 Nov — 25 Dec, performance, Moscow

2015:

3-7 Jan, contemporary&performance, DK WINTER (Gurzuf)

9-11 Jan, contemporary&performance, (Novosibirsk)

31Jan-1Feb, contemporary&performance (Nizhniy Novgorod)

15 Feb, contemporary (Velikiy Novgorod)

2-6 Mar, contemporary&performance, Kirov

23-24 Mar, Lego.Edu (Tobolsk)

Mar-Apr, real-time-composition (Moscow)

30 Apr-4 May, contemporary&performance, Saint-Petersburg

6 May, contemporary, Kostroma

5-30 June, contemporary dance workshop, Hymalai

1-6 July, contemporary, Dance Hotel (Novosibirsk)

13-26 July, contemporary&performance, Tsekh Summer School (Moscow)

17-23 Aug, contemporary&performance (Odessa, Ukraine) in frames of LegoisEgo.Edu

11-13 Sep, contemporary&perfromance (modul1), Arsenal (Nizhniy Novgorod)

2-4 Oct, contemporary&perfromance (modul2), Arsenal (Nizhniy Novgorod)

14-18 Oct, contemporary&lab, DanceConnect (Saint-Petersburg)

25 Oct, contemporary (Samara)

13-15 Nov, contemporary&perfromance (modul3), Arsenal (Nizhniy Novgorod)

11-13 Dec, contemporary&perfromance (modul4), Arsenal (Nizhniy Novgorod)

 

2014:

22-25 Feb, performance&contemporary, Novosibirsk

31-2 Mar, performance, Moscow (Tsekh)

25 Apr, contemporary, Kiev (Ukraine)

8-11 May, contemporary, Saint-Petersburg

14-19 July, contemporary, Beijing (China)

28 July — 2 Aug, performance in frames of TSekh Summer School (Moscow)

18-24 Aug, contemporary, Odessa (Ukraine)

30 Aug, muzeon, lecture+practice on contemporary, in frames of Moscow lectures project

11-12 Oct, contemporary, Kiev (Ukraine)

1-2 Nov, contemporary&performance, Kharkov (Ukraine)

2013:

25-27 Jan, performance (Novosibirsk)

28 Jan, contemporary (Novosibirsk)

10 Feb, contemporary (Novgorod)

16 Mar — contemporary in frames of Audition to P.A.R.T.S. (Moscow)

13,14 Apr, contemporary&performance (Kharkov, Ukraine)

31May-2 June, performance (Saint-Petersburg)

14-18 June, performance (Novosibirsk)

3-14 July, contemporary in frames of BDDC Summer School (Salyn)

14-19 July, BlackOrange, contemporary&performance (Ukraine)

24-25 July, «performance», Saint-Petersburg,

27-6 Sep, performance at Novosibirsk Drama Institute (Novosibirsk)

26-27 Oct, contemporary&performance (Kharkov)

7-11 Nov, contemporary, Poland

1 Dec, contemporary (Novgorord)

2012:
22 Jan, performance&contemporary, (Novgorod)
12 Feb, performance for teenagers (Moscow)

25 Feb, Rosa Vetrov

1 Apr, performance for teenagers (Moscow)

20-22 Apr, performance (Saint-Petersburg)

05-14 Jun, contemporary with pillow (Krym, Ukraine)

16, 17 June, performance (Saint-Petersburg)

25-30 June, «contemporary with pillow«, Hamburg (Germany)

4-13 July, Movement, BDDC Summer Dance Camp

18 Aug, workshop for teenagers, «Bright People Fest» (Moscow)

5-9 Sep, contemporary dance, Dance-Connect (Saint-Petersburg)

12-15 Sep, contemporary with pillows (Yaroslavl)

11-12 Oct, contemporary, performance, Kharkov (Ukraine)

13-14 Oct, contemporary-composition, Kiev (Ukraine)

4 Nov, contemporary for kids, Moscow

16 Nov, performance, Saint-Petersburg

23-25 Nov, contemporary&performance, Ufa (Russia)

================================================================

2011:

4-6 November, contemporary-pillow (Kishinev)

23-24 October, in frames of Rosa-Vetrov (Moscow)

1-2 October, performance (Kirov)

20-21 Augustperformance (Saint-Petersburg)

25-30 Julycontemporary (open level)TSEKH Summer School (Moscow)

17-22 Maycontemporary&performance (Saint-Petersburg)

23-24 Apr, contemporary (Volgodonsk)

25-27 Marperformance (Saint-Petersburg)

26-27 Febperformance (Moscow)

19 Feb, performance (Gomel, Belarus)

12-13 Feb, performance (Saint-Petersburg)

28-30 Jan, dance&performance, Pilligrim (Khanti-Mansiysk)

15-16 Jan, dance&performance, KiKo (Tomsk)

10-13 Jan, dance&performance, Atma (Barnaul)

4-9 Jan, contemporary dance, Dance-Hotel (Novosibirsk)